Search the Otago Polytechnic website

Food Design Institute

 

Graduate name Award title
Sahil Chettri New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Jared Lee Dobson New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Dubhghlas Alexander Scott Ferguson New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Ra Galbraith New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Christine Robyn Goldsmid New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Juan Carlos Manabat Javier New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Regan Penny McGrath New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Cameron David Rhodes New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Oliver Warrington Shaw New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
James Billie Sirs New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Joshua Karl Smith New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Joel Nicolas Wallace New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 3)
Mark Campbell Burnett New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Kaleb-Cody Craigie-Thompson New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Aroha Marie Cromb New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Connor Bede Davidson New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Elise Sakura Gibson-Baker New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Chloe Grace Greer New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Savannah Rose Hughes New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Klatawan Intharasri New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Alex James Mitchell Park New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Alexander David Rutherford New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Jodene Rubina Salenieks New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Nathan Henry Saunders New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Tegan Peta Stephens New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Cory Jack White New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Mase Winder New Zealand Certificate in Food and Beverage Service (Level 3)
Amy Ariana Cameron New Zealand Certificate in Maori Traditional Food Production, Harvest, and Management (Kaupae 3)
Tara Anne MacKay New Zealand Certificate in Maori Traditional Food Production, Harvest, and Management (Kaupae 3)
Thomas Clay Wiparata New Zealand Certificate in Maori Traditional Food Production, Harvest, and Management (Kaupae 3)
Samuel Barrow New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Nickolas Bryan New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
George Andrew Burge-Fowler New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Jesse James Harris New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Rory Connor Kahu Henry-Osborne New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Jacinda Shona Lee Hughes New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Laiken John Knights New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Atitaya Krongyut New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Christopher Camalate Llamoso New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Lily-Anne Mary McDougall New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Jasmine Marie Saunders New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Henry Gilbert Francis Watts New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Rangitakau White-Tekii New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Connor Jaiden Wong New Zealand Certificate in Cookery (Level 4)
Matias Garcia da Rosa Savio New Zealand Diploma in Cookery (Advanced) (Level 5)
Joseph Phillip Holmes-Mullins New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Emma Ivy-May Power New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Anastasia Rebecca Louise Estera Helene Rosamunde New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Bernard Patrick Paul Sabonadiere New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Joshua Bruce Scott New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Amelia Grace Van de Klundert New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Colin Evan Wearing Freeman New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Claudia Jessie Willis New Zealand Diploma in Hospitality Management (Level 5)
Paul Tyrone Baker Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Jacqueline Maree Brown Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Ryan John Bull Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Katie Margaret Canning Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Jean Felipe Douat Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Rosie Chantelle Graham Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Stephanie Marie Hore Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Brooke Hanna Irving Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Jaspal Singh Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Chartsiri Klinpibul Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Dean Trevor La Pouple Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Cassandra-Rose Lott Bachelor of Culinary Arts
George Thomas MacKinnon Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Alice Helena Newberry Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Xin Nie Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Christopher Paul Smith Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Xinran Sun Bachelor of Culinary Arts
Tobias Jack Wilkinson Bachelor of Culinary Arts