Search the Otago Polytechnic website

Institute of Sport, Exercise and Health

 

Graduate name Award title
Ayla Lee Barnes New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Callum Stephen Bradley New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Sarah Jane Broderick New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Tessa Jayne Brownlie-Gale New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Meg Olivia Julie Kells Bruce New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Malcolm Terrence Constable-Brown New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Taylor Dale New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Bailey Glen Thomas Farrell New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Connor William Farrell New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Mere Ruia Roseanna Meri Jan Gage New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Tarn William Hamilton-King New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Willow Elaine Carol Howley New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Mason Trevor Ian James New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Briar Christina Kennedy New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Jack Daniel Laney New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Sophie Margaret Lawler New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Connor James Speights Lough New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Blain Alan Mann New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Jayden Manning New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Jayden Kira Peter Marshall New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Iona Eveline McArthur New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Sarah Jean Mcculloch New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Arizona Jemma Trudi McFarlane New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Jade Louise Miller New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Benjamin Isaac Morgenstern New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Bailey Jane Owen New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Grace Amelia Perry New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Joshua Nathan Read New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Belle Mae Reid New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Ire Elizabeth Rickus New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Lily Grace Robb New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Ariana Shirley Solomon New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Cody Mitchell Watt New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Bailey Ross Wharerimu New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Patrick Stephen White New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 4)
Tara Jade Acland New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Cameron James Allan McNeill New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Jordan Chelsea Bean New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Joshua Paul Creswell New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Yuka Fukasawa New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Ashleigh Brooke Gallagher New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Martin Alan Game New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Taieri Melisa Grant New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Gareth Alisdair Hill New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Jason Ross Hodge New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Amelia Rose Lord New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Kinnon Thomas Nelson New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Jayde Ropata Ngata New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Jack Riley Oaten New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Hannah Ita O'Connor New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Mamta Prasad New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Ardijah Rakete New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Nathan Paul Roberts New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Ransome Blake Rogers New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Marie Louise Soffe New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Ezharzihni Bin Zulkifly New Zealand Certificate in Exercise (Level 5)
Matthew Miller Brownie New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Andrea Dixon Coxon New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Hanna Martine Gallaher New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Michelle Helen Kilgour New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Jia Hao Lam New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Abby Jayne Lennon New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Sarah Elizabeth Lindsay New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Elliot Jack Menlove New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Joy Ammi Neil Patel New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Bax Jayden Redman New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Finn Roberts New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Glyn Robert Siggleko New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Jonas Wi Masters Tamihana New Zealand Diploma in Wellness and Relaxation Massage (Level 5)
Hayley Elizabeth Bungard Bachelor of Applied Science
Rosanna Alison Emily Cuthbert Bachelor of Applied Science
Maddison Jane Dixon Bachelor of Applied Science
Gina Lauren Docherty Bachelor of Applied Science
Jaden Ambrose Dowling Bachelor of Applied Science
Thomas Adam Hume Bachelor of Applied Science
Abbey McKay Johnston Bachelor of Applied Science
Simone Mia Jose Bachelor of Applied Science
George Oscar Kavanagh-Walker Bachelor of Applied Science
Lewis Lindsay Kelly Bachelor of Applied Science
Amelia Rose King Bachelor of Applied Science
Olivia Jean Lee Bachelor of Applied Science
Jody Elizabeth Mowat Bachelor of Applied Science
Jayde Steven Peat Bachelor of Applied Science
Molly Elizabeth Anne Pimm Bachelor of Applied Science
Matthew Peter Roxburgh Bachelor of Applied Science
Anton William Schroder Bachelor of Applied Science
Brayden James Kennedy Scott Bachelor of Applied Science
Casey Samantha Taylor Bachelor of Applied Science
Elkanah Site Falatunatuna Tupua Bachelor of Applied Science
Megan Frances Walker Bachelor of Applied Science
Matt Adam Whaanga Bachelor of Applied Science
Samuel Ivan Dobson Postgraduate Certificate in Applied Science
Jesse James Tipene Postgraduate Certificate in Applied Science
Scott Christopher Barry Abbiss Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Georgia Alice Browne Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Matthew Ryan Burgess Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Spencer James Reid Byers Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Liam Eric Cordell Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Connor Thomas Flynn Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Johanna Rose Leitch Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Ella Lisbeth Mayhew Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Matthew James Miller Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Tuterangi David Nepe-Apatu Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Daniel Martin O'Brien Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Amelia Mara Pasco Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Thomas Papakura Swain Rewi Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Hamish Daniel Robertson Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Cameron Andrew Sims Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Tahlia Jewel Strachan Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Emily Victoria Wilton Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science
Claudia Wollaston Postgraduate Diploma in Applied Science