Search the Otago Polytechnic website

Natural Resources

 

Graduate name Award title
Joseph Arran Aterea Blair New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Rocky-Anne Byles New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Katelyn Danielle Cameron-Tohiariki New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Phoebe Eleanor Cox-Herring New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Heloise Fitzpatrick New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Michael John Gaffney New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Tangihaere Shirley Gardiner New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Troy Leslie Gibson New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Liam Adrianus Hoffman New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Jack Devlin Holmes New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Nicole Frances King New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Jasmin Barbara Klee New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Braxton Frazier Laurence MacKenzie-White New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
James Christopher Procter Marshall New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Leigh Melissa McAulay New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Eli Michael-Humphreys New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Kate Audrey Reid New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Ryan William James Scott New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Aaron Robert Templer New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Nicholas John Treloar Tregonning New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Gene William Turner New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Christopher John Wilson New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Natural Resources  Jacqueline Mary Skelton National Certificate in Horticulture (Advanced) (Level 4)
Briar Elizabeth Alexander New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Tom Hugh Bassett-Eason New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Carlin Dafydd Franz Baumgartner New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
William Edwin Dawson New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Caleb Braedon Thomas Dobson New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Lucas Harrington Eymor New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Hamish Johnathan Mark Gunn New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Logan Riki Haldane New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Fan Lung Ho New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Blake Alan Kuiper New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Thomas John Leach New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Kyla Renee Mathewson New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Jake Anthony Pleace New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Jessie Marie Urlich New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Bin Xie New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4)
Caleb Paul Talosaga Kearney New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4) and the New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Lachlan Rivers Meehan New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4) and the New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)
Sean Timothy Meehan New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture Services (Level 4) and the New Zealand Certificate in Horticulture (Level 3)