Search the Otago Polytechnic website

Occupational Therapy

 

Graduate name Award title
Emma Grace Adams Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Kelsey Claire Alexander Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Ceri Rose Andrist Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Sasha Lilee April Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Kerri Batin Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Kelsey Marie Bennett Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Rebecca Joy Brown Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Johannes Jacobus Bruwer Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Anah Georgia Burns Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Ashley Carville Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Emma Rose Cleveland Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Ruby Madeleine Coers Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Kate Elizabeth Crighton Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Lara Elaine Davidson Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Sarah Marion Drummond Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Molly Charlotte Ellis Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Auraluis Taren Ferrer Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Mesha Kaye Fraser Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Clare Nichola Green Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Toni Helen Hands Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Claude Harmse Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Jordan Mary Hill Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Elena Jane Holdaway Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Jessica Margaret Hope Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Beth Louise Ireland Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Alex Suzanne Clarice Albertina Jenkins-Fowler Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Melody Tsz Ying Leung Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Constance Fiona Marshall-Waiwiri Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Rachel Elizabeth McDermott Fahey Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Tayla May McDonald Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Paige Machelle McLeod Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Te Airihi Anita Mitchell Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Natajsha Mary Nesdoly Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Olivia Rose Norton Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Lucy Amelia Claire Parris-Piper Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Amber May Pattinson Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Alexandra Nell Porritt Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Natasha Helena Read Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Megan May Robertson Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Krystal Ann Ryder Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Hayley Emma Schimanski Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Ella Julia Strong Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Esther Sarah Taofiga Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Jennie Elizabeth Turner Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Raveena Victor John Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Andrew Robert Walker Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Kelly Ware Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Jasmin Courtney Will Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Melanie Clare Williamson Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Grace Sarah Wilson Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Thomas Zinzan Wookey Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
Nicole Grace Woollard Bachelor of Occupational Therapy
James Carl Patrick Glyde Postgraduate Certificate in Applied Practice in Health 
Kirsten Ruth Job Postgraduate Certificate in Applied Practice in Health 
Fiona Kathryn Perrett Postgraduate Certificate in Applied Practice in Health 
Carla Standen Postgraduate Certificate in Applied Practice in Health 
Julie Marie Atkinson Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Catherine Joan Bloy Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Megan Caitlin Brittain Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Fiona Ellice Cameron Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Libby Anne Cocker Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Georgina Ann Corfield Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Caitlin Louise Cunningham Fleming Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Courtney Hope Gibson Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Ann Gordon Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Emma Jeanette Griffiths Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Samuel Alexander Hamer Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Nicola Jane Howard Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Siobhan Caroline Jansen Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Saadiq Noor Khan Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Victoria Heather Lindsay Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Brittany Nancy Marquet Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Rachel Margaret McCaffery Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Dana Nonie Mulcahy Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Erica Molly Ngatai Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Andrew Martin O'Leary Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Leikyn Marie Pahuru Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Louise Phoebe Rutherford Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Courtney Rose Shaw Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Rebecca Florence Anne Skurr Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Elisabeth Kate Tankard Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Karen Michelle Williams Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Amanda Clare Withers Postgraduate Certificate in Occupational Therapy Practice
Rebecca Elizabeth Butler Postgraduate Diploma in Occupational Therapy Practice
Katherine Ann Davie Postgraduate Diploma in Occupational Therapy Practice
Kimberlea Jane Lemon Postgraduate Diploma in Occupational Therapy Practice
Casey Jade Roux Postgraduate Diploma in Occupational Therapy Practice
Huhana-Leigh Whautere Postgraduate Diploma in Occupational Therapy Practice
Melinda Anne McGurk Master of Occupational Therapy
Louise Elizabeth Roberts Master of Occupational Therapy